27-28.7.2018 Vetomies 2018

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (43)  AT-pisteet (12)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK5 Maali> Yleiskilpailun tulos
Vetomies 2018
27-28.7.2018
EK 6, LUOKKATULOKSET
Vetomies
AKK SPORTS OY
Pihlajakoski 2
 
Luokka 2, Vetomies, Lähti:52
EK6, 14.9km, nopein: 106.7km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
1254Hirvonen Vesa8:22,9
2246Tiainen Pasi8:42,719,8
3247Wirtanen Edgar8:49,426,5
4233Silanterä Tero8:52,930,0
5237Muurainen Juho8:53,530,6
6245Krouvi Mika9:02,940,0
7227Lehtola Joonas9:03,340,4
8234Sällinen Juha9:07,444,5
9222Huotari Seppo9:10,747,8
10215Lankinen Jarkko9:15,552,6
11220Paananen Timo9:16,954,0
12226Luukko Toni9:20,357,4
13229Valkonen Pasi9:23,11:00,2
14216Riihinen Jarmo9:37,21:14,3
15214Kinanen Tommi9:38,81:15,9
16221Orbinski Mika9:38,81:15,9
17206Karkia Juha9:43,81:20,9
18212Saarinen Heikki9:48,01:25,1
19204Manerus Matti9:48,41:25,5
20210Mackay Reay9:48,91:26,0
21219Mertanen Juha10:36,42:13,5
22211Isotalo Jorma11:31,13:08,2
23201Louhelainen Tuomas12:26,14:03,2
Tulos EK 6 jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
1254Hirvonen Vesa1:01:43,2*
2246Tiainen Pasi1:02:57,5 1:14,3
3245Krouvi Mika1:03:08,5 1:25,3
4247Wirtanen Edgar1:03:53,3 2:10,1
5233Silanterä Tero1:04:23,2 2:40,0
6234Sällinen Juha1:05:34,9 3:51,7
7227Lehtola Joonas1:05:37,5 3:54,3
8222Huotari Seppo1:07:21,2*5:38,0
9216Riihinen Jarmo1:07:37,5 5:54,3
10229Valkonen Pasi1:07:38,9 5:55,7
11220Paananen Timo1:07:52,9*6:09,7
12215Lankinen Jarkko1:08:47,9 7:04,7
13221Orbinski Mika1:09:24,9 7:41,7
14206Karkia Juha1:10:26,2 8:43,0
15204Manerus Matti1:10:56,7 9:13,5
16214Kinanen Tommi1:11:00,9 9:17,7
17210Mackay Reay1:11:12,1 9:28,9
18226Luukko Toni1:12:01,4 10:18,2
19212Saarinen Heikki1:12:04,2 10:21,0
20219Mertanen Juha1:16:26,4 14:43,2
21237Muurainen Juho1:16:38,9 14:55,7
22211Isotalo Jorma1:22:24,3 20:41,1
23201Louhelainen Tuomas1:28:19,5*26:36,3


Keskeyttäneet: 202, Iltanen Jouni, 4D, Tekninen  -   203, V√§h√§m√§ki Jukka, 4D, moottori  -   205, Pulkkinen Vesa, 3B, Ulosajo  -   207, Juusonen Sami, 2B, Tekninen  -   208, Lepp√§nen Jarmo, 3B, moottori  -   209, Haapalainen Kari, 2B, Tekninen  -   213, Lettoniemi Marko, 4B, Tekninen  -   217, Janger Tomi, 4A, vaihdelaatikko  -   218, Hein√§nen Jari, 2B, Tekninen  -   223, Laakso Ville, 4B, Tekninen  -   225, Runtti Mika, 4C, vaihdelaatikko  -   228, Kankkunen Jukka, 2B, moottori  -   230, Hynynen Teemu, 4C, Kytkin  -   231, Korhonen Seppo, 4D, S√§hk√∂vika  -   232, Korkiakoski Harri, 4B, Tekninen  -   235, Raitanen Jeremias, 4B, Tekninen  -   236, Nordberg Jussi, 2B, rengasrikko  -   238, H√§kkinen Marko, 2B, moottori  -   239, Hintsala Timo, 2B, Vetoakseli  -   240, Hautaniemi Mika, 4B, Py√∂r√§ntuenta  -   241, Haapsaari Marko, 2B, Tekninen  -   242, Havelin Veli-Matti, 4B, Ulosajo  -   243, M√§kel√§ Teemu, 4B, Vetoakseli  -   244, Palmi Toomas, 4B, voimansiirto  -   248, Tuomisto Henri, 3B, Py√∂r√§irti  -   249, Hautala Juha, 6B, Tekninen  -   251, Nokkanen Antti, 2B, moottori  -   252, Hellstr√∂m Markus, 2B, Vanne  -   253, Turunen Jesse, 2B, Vetoakseli
*AT-pisteet: 201, Louhelainen Tuomas, 1A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   208, Lepp√§nen Jarmo, 3A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   201, Louhelainen Tuomas, 2A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   222, Huotari Seppo, 4D, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   220, Paananen Timo, LÄHTÖ, Myöhä, 10,0  -   231, Korhonen Seppo, 3A, Myöhä, 1:50,0  -   254, Hirvonen Vesa, 4D, Myöhä, 40,0