2. - 3.9.2017 Pohjanmaa-ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (52)  AT-pisteet (22)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK7 Maali> Luokkatulos
Pohjanmaa-ralli
2. - 3.9.2017
EK 8, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Lisäluokat
POHJANMAA-RALLI RY
Rengasmesta Oy
 
EK8, 14.82km, nopein: 114.7km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1122Kamila Tuomas337:45,3
2118Ollikkala Jaakko327:49,23,9
3134Erving Ville348:08,623,3
4113Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa308:20,034,7
5127Nordberg Jussi348:22,337,0
6121Prusti Jari338:22,437,1
7119Saari Sami328:25,239,9
8115Riihimäki Tomi308:29,344,0
9138Saari Petri348:35,550,2
10126Hannula Juha-Mikael348:36,551,2
11128Ristolainen Marko348:46,91:01,6
12124Saari Tomi338:49,51:04,2
13133Knuuttila Heikki348:49,71:04,4
14137Pellonpää Lauri348:51,51:06,2
15114Yli-Rantala Teemu309:02,81:17,5
16150Loppi Risto3010:30,92:45,6
17139Pölönen Pekka3415:50,28:04,9
Tulos EK 8:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
1122Kamila Tuomas33(1) 44:41,9
2118Ollikkala Jaakko32(1) 45:47,0 1:05,1
3126Hannula Juha-Mikael34(1) 47:21,0 2:39,1
4134Erving Ville34(2) 47:22,5 2:40,6
5127Nordberg Jussi34(3) 47:37,7 2:55,8
6121Prusti Jari33(2) 47:49,1 3:07,2
7113Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa30(1) 47:55,5 3:13,6
8124Saari Tomi33(3) 48:16,9 3:35,0
9115Riihimäki Tomi30(2) 48:34,6 3:52,7
10138Saari Petri34(4) 49:24,7 4:42,8
11137Pellonpää Lauri34(5) 50:11,4*5:29,5
12114Yli-Rantala Teemu30(3) 50:19,5 5:37,6
13133Knuuttila Heikki34(6) 51:33,2*6:51,3
14119Saari Sami32(2) 51:55,8*7:13,9
15139Pölönen Pekka34(7) 59:32,8*14:50,9
16150Loppi Risto30(4) 1:01:05,7*16:23,8
17128Ristolainen Marko34(8) 1:02:53,9 18:12,0


Keskeyttäneet: 112, Rinne Henna-Kaisa, 4B, Tekninen   -   116, Kanervala Sami, 7B, Ulosajo   -   117, Latvanen Markus, 6B, Ulosajo   -   120, Korvola Mika, 2B, Tekninen   -   123, Kasi Timo, 6B, Ulosajo   -   125, Koskinen Petri, 4B, Tekninen   -   129, Rintamäki Antti, 5B, Tekninen   -   130, Pihlajamäki Miro, 4C, Tekninen   -   131, Myllymäki Eetu, 4C, Tekninen   -   132, Koski Juhani, 6B, Ulosajo   -   135, Kumara Oskari, 4C, Tekninen   -   136, Mäkitalo Markus, 4B, Tekninen   -   140, Mäkynen Jaakko, 6D, Tekninen
*AT-pisteet: 132, Koski Juhani, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   132, Koski Juhani, 2A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   132, Koski Juhani, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   139, Pölönen Pekka, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   129, Rintamäki Antti, 4E, Myöhä, 2:00,0  -   137, Pellonpää Lauri, 6A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   150, Loppi Risto, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   119, Saari Sami, 4C, Muu syy, 5:00,0  -   133, Knuuttila Heikki, 6A, Myöhä, 10,0