2. - 3.9.2017 Pohjanmaa-ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (52)  AT-pisteet (22)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK4 EK6 >> Luokkatulos
Pohjanmaa-ralli
2. - 3.9.2017
EK 5, YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Lisäluokat
POHJANMAA-RALLI RY
Tiiko Oy
 
EK5, 7.55km, nopein: 86.8km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1122Kamila Tuomas335:13,2
2127Nordberg Jussi345:18,45,2
3119Saari Sami325:20,97,7
4118Ollikkala Jaakko325:21,28,0
5124Saari Tomi335:21,58,3
6113Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa305:22,89,6
7134Erving Ville345:23,910,7
8121Prusti Jari335:24,110,9
9126Hannula Juha-Mikael345:24,711,5
10123Kasi Timo335:27,214,0
11140Mäkynen Jaakko345:29,716,5
12115Riihimäki Tomi305:32,519,3
13138Saari Petri345:36,223,0
14137Pellonpää Lauri345:37,324,1
15128Ristolainen Marko345:38,325,1
16114Yli-Rantala Teemu305:38,925,7
17133Knuuttila Heikki345:42,729,5
18117Latvanen Markus305:43,830,6
19132Koski Juhani345:47,634,4
20139Pölönen Pekka345:47,634,4
21150Loppi Risto306:58,21:45,0
22116Kanervala Sami309:01,13:47,9
Tulos EK 5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sija)TulosEro
1122Kamila Tuomas33(1) 28:01,2
2123Kasi Timo33(2) 28:42,7 41,5
3118Ollikkala Jaakko32(1) 29:00,5 59,3
4126Hannula Juha-Mikael34(1) 29:23,0 1:21,8
5124Saari Tomi33(3) 29:35,0 1:33,8
6134Erving Ville34(2) 29:46,7 1:45,5
7121Prusti Jari33(4) 29:49,5 1:48,3
8127Nordberg Jussi34(3) 29:54,5 1:53,3
9113Tiilikka Sanna-Kaisa30(1) 30:11,8 2:10,6
10115Riihimäki Tomi30(2) 30:26,2 2:25,0
11140Mäkynen Jaakko34(4) 30:26,4 2:25,2
12117Latvanen Markus30(3) 30:52,9 2:51,7
13138Saari Petri34(5) 31:01,9 3:00,7
14114Yli-Rantala Teemu30(4) 31:05,4 3:04,2
15137Pellonpää Lauri34(6) 31:10,0 3:08,8
16133Knuuttila Heikki34(7) 32:21,1 4:19,9
17139Pölönen Pekka34(8) 33:22,2*5:21,0
18119Saari Sami32(2) 34:05,5*6:04,3
19132Koski Juhani34(9) 34:42,5*6:41,3
20116Kanervala Sami30(5) 36:48,6 8:47,4
21150Loppi Risto30(6) 38:41,7*10:40,5
22128Ristolainen Marko34(10) 44:09,6 16:08,4


Keskeyttäneet: 112, Rinne Henna-Kaisa, 4B, Tekninen   -   120, Korvola Mika, 2B, Tekninen   -   125, Koskinen Petri, 4B, Tekninen   -   129, Rintamäki Antti, 5B, Tekninen   -   130, Pihlajamäki Miro, 4C, Tekninen   -   131, Myllymäki Eetu, 4C, Tekninen   -   135, Kumara Oskari, 4C, Tekninen   -   136, Mäkitalo Markus, 4B, Tekninen
*AT-pisteet: 119, Saari Sami, 4C, Muu syy, 5:00,0  -   132, Koski Juhani, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   132, Koski Juhani, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   132, Koski Juhani, 2A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   150, Loppi Risto, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   129, Rintamäki Antti, 4E, Myöhä, 2:00,0  -   139, Pölönen Pekka, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0