28.1.2017 4.Revontuliralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (24)  AT-pisteet (11)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK5       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY21.10.2019 - 04:11
4.Revontuliralli
28.1.2017
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
RSJM
HANKASALMEN UA
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
68
Hokkala Henri
Kelander Pekka
ALTI
JyvUA
4 / 1 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)36:16,2
2
73
Lehtola Joonas
Lehtola Pekka
LaihUA
LaihUA
4 / 2 Opel Astra GSi 16V36:57,2 41,041,0
3
55
Korhonen Aleksi
Karttunen Veli-Pekka
SuonUA
AL-Kangasniemi
3 / 1 Opel Corsa B37:03,1 46,95,9
4
56
Rutanen Harri
Laitinen Mikko
SaaUA
JyvUA
3 / 2 Toyota Starlet37:06,2 50,03,1
5
57
Tuominen Toni
Kavander Jari
LohUA
LohUA
3 / 3 Citro√ęn C2 R237:17,7 1:01,511,5
6
71
Kärpänen Kristian
Laaksonen Juha
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
4 / 3 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)37:21,1 1:04,93,4
7
54
Kuusinen Teemu
Kivelä Jukka
ALTI
UuUA
3 / 4 Toyota Starlet37:27,4 1:11,26,3
8
70
Hämäläinen Tomi
Nevanpää Kimmo
LMM
P-HUA
4 / 4 BMW 325i (E36)37:30,4 1:14,23,0
9
88
Lejon Risto
Hanhila Petri
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
4 / 5 BMW 325i37:54,0 1:37,823,6
10
84
Paussu Juho
Palomäki Santeri
PR-Rac
KankUA
4 / 6 Opel Astra GSi 16V37:56,1 1:39,92,1
11
74
Hannula Juha-Mikael
Hiipakka Joni
LaihUA
LaihUA
4 / 7 BMW M338:05,2 1:49,09,1
12
58
Myllymäki Eetu
Niemelä Sami
LaihUA
LaihUA
3 / 5 Toyota Starlet38:06,6 1:50,41,4
13
75
Lauronen Toni
Turunen Lassi
K-KUA
K-KUA
4 / 8 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)38:23,8 2:07,617,2
14
63
Muhonen Simo
Laitinen Jani
JyvUA
LMM
3 / 6 Citro√ęn C2 R238:31,7 2:15,57,9
15
94
Arkko Kimmo
Pajunen Tanja
AL-Kangasniemi
AL-Kangasniemi
4 / 9 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /38:46,3 2:30,114,6
16
104
Toivola Veeti
Kumpunen Jalmari
PengUA
PengUA
4 / 10 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /38:46,4 2:30,20,1
17
72
Hiltunen Lauri
Korhonen Tero
Kemin UA
RoRa
4 / 11 Opel Kadett GSi 16V38:52,2 2:36,05,8
18
69
Ruohio Mika
Nurmela Jere
LprUA
LprUA
4 / 12 Honda Civic Type R38:57,7 2:41,55,5
19
90
Vesterinen Petri
Hautala Juha
Huuha UA
HankUA
4 / 13 Opel Ascona B38:58,3 2:42,10,6
20
81
Rantasalo Esa
Raessuo Juha-Pekka
RaisUA
RaisUA
4 / 14 Opel Kadett GSi 16V39:00,0 2:43,81,7
21
91
Reinikainen Harri
Lahikainen Elina
AL-Kangasniemi
AL-Kangasniemi
4 / 15 Ford Fiesta ST39:00,6 2:44,40,6
22
99
Oksanen Matias
Hänninen Lauri
HankUA
HankUA
4 / 16 Ford Escort RS 200039:13,1*2:56,912,5
23
22
Vanhala Tuomo
Ahonen Antti
HyUA
Päij-HUA
1 / 1 Ford Fiesta 1.639:34,7 3:18,521,6
24
103
Louhivuori Niko
Tolmunen Aapo
LievUA
LievUA
4 / 17 Opel Astra GSi 16V39:42,7 3:26,58,0
25
93
Autio Anssi
√Ąyr√§v√§inen Henry
KorUA/MK
AUK J-äijät
4 / 18 Ford Escort RS 200039:49,7 3:33,57,0
26
21
Huttunen Tomi
Koskinen Janne
SLUA
HämUA
1 / 2 Suzuki Swift Sport (RS)39:56,9 3:40,77,2
27
66
Jänisoja Ville
Markus Jari
LaihUA
LaihUA
3 / 7 Toyota Corolla Hatchback (AE111)40:00,1 3:43,93,2
28
79
Hänninen Tero
Rissanen Antti
HankUA
HankUA
4 / 19 Volvo 24040:02,0 3:45,81,9
29
98
Ahokas Joonas
Flyktman Kristian
HankUA
KorUA/MK
4 / 20 BMW 325i (E36)40:09,7 3:53,57,7
30
97
Jokiperä Jarkko
Kärnä Ville
SsR
SsR
4 / 21 BMW 328i40:10,2 3:54,00,5
31
20
Kotamäki Santeri
Valkonen Nico
SaaUA
LMM
1 / 3 Citro√ęn Xsara VTS40:11,9 3:55,71,7
32
29
Varjo Teemu
Suvanto Jyri
RaisUA
MynUA
1 / 4 Renault Megane40:34,5 4:18,322,6
33
76
Laitila Tuomo
Savela Tatu
SPAUK
LMM
4 / 22 BMW 325i (E36)40:37,3 4:21,12,8
34
27
Vepsä Sami
Vepsä Jyrki
RaisUA
RaisUA
1 / 5 Volkswagen Polo GTI40:40,1 4:23,92,8
35
82
Heinänen Matias
Moilanen Oskari
SaaUA
SaaUA
4 / 23 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /40:43,6 4:27,43,5
36
25
Ruuskanen Jani
Kylmänen Essi
ScPalas
ScPalas
1 / 6 Peugeot 206 XT40:47,3 4:31,13,7
37
31
Lammi Joona
Lammi Juho
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
1 / 7 Citro√ęn C2 VTS40:56,7 4:40,59,4
38
18
Mäkinen Tommi
Virtanen Sebastian
ESRC
KeurUA
1 / 8 Nissan Almera41:06,1 4:49,99,4
39
102
Jalkanen Ville
Hakala Juha
HankUA
TamUA
4 / 24 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /41:06,4*4:50,20,3
40
24
Räsänen Jyri
Räsänen Joni
KUA
KUA
1 / 9 Toyota Corolla41:12,9 4:56,76,5
41
85
Vainionpää Kimmo
Mäki Harri
NUA
KUA
4 / 25 BMW 325i41:30,5 5:14,317,6
42
67
Friman Matti
Seppänen Petri
AL-Kangasniemi
MikUA
3 / 8 Lada 120041:38,3 5:22,17,8
43
64
Ihalainen Mika
Koponen Marko
Leppävirta RT
Leppävirta RT
3 / 9 Honda Civic SiR41:46,1 5:29,97,8
44
65
Tiihonen Tuukka
Tuukkanen Eetu
AL-Kangasniemi
AL-Kangasniemi
3 / 10 Lada 120041:47,9 5:31,71,8
45
44
Virtanen Ville
Virtanen Emma
HamUA
HamUA
2 / 1 Suzuki Swift GTI41:56,3 5:40,18,4
46
38
Immonen Janne
Immonen Petri
Leppävirta RT
Leppävirta RT
2 / 2 Volkswagen Polo42:01,5 5:45,35,2
47
45
Latvanen Markus
Mäntyniemi Marko
PertUA
TTR
2 / 3 Nissan Micra Kit Car42:06,0 5:49,84,5
48
35
Rantasalo Riku
Nylund Niko
RaisUA
RaisUA
2 / 4 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.442:28,5 6:12,322,5
49
19
Huovinen Joonas
Romppanen Arto
K-KUA
JoeUA
1 / 10 Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Type CB1D0)42:29,6 6:13,41,1
50
32
Konu Teemu
Suokas Ville
JyvUA
AUK J-äijät
1 / 11 Renault Megane Coupe (DAOH05)42:44,4 6:28,214,8
51
28
Pastila Risto
Helenius Heikki
LahUA
PoSUA
1 / 12 Nissan Almera42:46,0 6:29,81,6
52
61
Hytinkoski Aki
Toratti Johanna
SIIMU 2000
SIIMU 2000
3 / 11 Citro√ęn C2 R242:52,7 6:36,56,7
53
106
Marjanen Henri
Lindroos Essi
JyvUA
HämUA
5 / 1 Subaru Impreza STi42:59,8 6:43,67,1
54
36
Oksanen Petri
Ikonen Urpo
LohUA
HanUA
2 / 5 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.443:33,4 7:17,233,6
55
39
Airaksinen Jukka
Pitkänen Matti
Leppävirta RT
NilUA
2 / 6 Suzuki Swift GTI43:36,0 7:19,82,6
56
43
Aspegren Risto
Oksanen Toni
RDT
NokUA
2 / 7 Volkswagen Polo 1.444:01,7 7:45,525,7
57
41
Luhtanen Janne
Laine Jouni
LohUA
LohUA
2 / 8 Volkswagen Polo45:54,3 9:38,11:52,6
58
30
Valkama Timo
Lehtinen Juha
PR-Rac
PR-Rac
1 / 13 Volkswagen Golf 160048:49,9*12:33,72:55,6
59
83
Ahonen Matti
Sulin-Saaristo Tomi
KorUA/MK
LMM
4 / 26 BMW 325i (E36)49:34,7*13:18,544,8
60
23
Tanttu Jukka-Pekka
Kuparinen Juha
AL-Kangasniemi
AL-Kangasniemi
1 / 14 Nissan Micra51:06,4*14:50,21:31,7
61
78
Aalto Santtu
Paaso-Rantala Timo
IiMU
IiMU
4 / 27 Citro√ęn DS3 R3T1:07:55,7*31:39,516:49,3

Keskeyttäneet: 26, Koskinen Jussi, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   37, Piiroinen Toni, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   40, Halonen Julius, 3A, Maksimi aika   -   42, Pihlajam√§ki Miro, 4A, Tekninenvika   -   59, Leinonen Ville, 5A, Tekninen vika   -   60, Palmi Toomas, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   62, Ihalainen Tero, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   77, Kasi Timo, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   80, Laitinen Mikko, 1L, Tekninen vika   -   87, Tapio Joni, 3A, Tekninenvika   -   89, Latvalehto Teemu, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   92, Alatalo Taavetti, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   96, M√§kinen Santeri, 4A, Tekninenvika   -   100, Pietil√§inen Seppo, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   101, Ritvaniemi Vesa, 3B, Tekninenvika   -   105, Puupponen Esa, 2B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 23, Tanttu Jukka-Pekka, 1B, EK-maksimi, 1:20,0  -   102, Jalkanen Ville, 1A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   99, Oksanen Matias, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   30, Valkama Timo, 3L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   40, Halonen Julius, 2A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   78, Aalto Santtu, 2A, Ennakko, 9:00,0  -   78, Aalto Santtu, 5A, Ennakko, 8:00,0  -   40, Halonen Julius, 1B, EK-maksimi, 1:40,0  -   83, Ahonen Matti, 1B, EK-maksimi, 40,0  -   78, Aalto Santtu, 4A, Ennakko, 6:00,0