11.3.2017 Kuhmoisten Sora-ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (28)  AT-pisteet (10)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK4       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY20.08.2019 - 02:48
Kuhmoisten Sora-ralli
11.3.2017
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
B-juniorit
Tullan UA
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
107
Tulla Jaakko
Hämäläinen Tomi
LMM
LMM
20 / 1 BMW M326:56,1
2
109
Oksanen Matias
Siekkinen Ari-Pekka
HankUA
HankUA
20 / 2 Ford Escort RS 200027:23,1*27,027,0
3
114
Paussu Juho
Palomäki Santeri
PR-Rac
KankUA
20 / 3 Opel Astra GSi 16V27:24,5 28,41,4
4
101
Welin Ville
Laitinen Henri
VarkUA
AL-Kangasniemi
18 / 1 Honda Civic Type R27:30,0 33,95,5
5
103
Mäkinen Santeri
Toivola Veeti
PengUA
PengUA
18 / 2 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)27:40,9 44,810,9
6
129
Nordberg Jussi
Katila Ville
RauUA
EurUA
20 / 4 BMW M327:45,2 49,14,3
7
108
Hannula Juha-Mikael
Peltola Kimmo
LaihUA
LaihUA
20 / 5 BMW M327:59,8 1:03,714,6
8
118
Lehtonen Ville
Lindroos Minna
ESRC
ESRC
20 / 6 BMW 325i (E36)28:16,6 1:20,516,8
9
127
Norrkniivilä Kim
Rantala Mika
NokUA
NokUA
20 / 7 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /28:38,6 1:42,522,0
10
110
Hämäläinen Juha
Saxberg Markus
JouSUA
JouSUA
20 / 8 BMW 325i (E36)28:47,6 1:51,59,0
11
116
Saari Petri
Pitkänen Janne
KuortUA
KuortUA
20 / 9 Ford Escort28:53,3 1:57,25,7
12
130
Salminen Kari
Kopola Petra
UrMos Ry
UrMos Ry
20 / 10 BMW 325i (E36/2)29:02,1 2:06,08,8
13
102
Salmi Jani
Kortesuo Mikko
HämUA
AMM
18 / 3 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)29:18,8 2:22,716,7
14
104
Yli-Rantala Teemu
Yli-Rantala Asko
KuortUA
KuortUA
18 / 4 Ford Fiesta ST29:22,4 2:26,33,6
15
126
Miinalainen Antti
Miinalainen Jukka
KorUA/MK
KorUA/MK
20 / 11 BMW 31629:25,0 2:28,92,6
16
112
Siilimäki Esa
Aaltonen Simo
LamUA
VääUA
20 / 12 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /29:37,1 2:41,012,1
17
122
Laurila Hannu
Koskinen Valtteri
TerUA
TerUA
20 / 13 BMW 325i (E36)29:44,6 2:48,57,5
18
111
Seppänen Sami
Helenius Heikki
Päij-HUA
PoSUA
20 / 14 Seat Ibiza GTI 16V29:44,6 2:48,5
19
125
Moilanen Oskari
Heinänen Matias
SaaUA
SaaUA
20 / 15 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /30:00,9 3:04,816,3
20
106
Jokela Jarmo
Sihvo Marko
AAU
AAU
19 / 1 Lada 210530:02,0 3:05,91,1
21
123
Minkkinen Vesa
Minkkinen Lari
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
20 / 16 BMW 325i (E36)30:08,1 3:12,06,1
22
113
Suni Aki
Leppäkorpi Matti
OrSUA
KySUA
20 / 17 Ford Escort RS 200030:37,2 3:41,129,0
23
119
Laine Lauri
Lähteenmäki Mika
SomUA
SäkUA
20 / 18 Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V 2.030:49,2 3:53,112,0
24
117
Pitkänen Marko
Laaksonen Tommi
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
20 / 19 BMW M331:16,6 4:20,527,4
25
115
Patajoki Niko
Lähteenmäki Seppo
P-HUA
VaToSUA
20 / 20 Ford Escort RS 200031:44,2 4:48,127,6

Keskeyttäneet: 105, Kaapu Mika, 3L, Tekninenvika   -   120, Kallioniemi Henri, 3B, Tekninenvika   -   121, Flyktman Juha, 4C, Tekninenvika   -   124, M√§kitalo Markus, 3B, ulosajo   -   128, Niemel√§ Markku, 1B, Tekninenvika   -   131, Utukka Pasi, 4B, ulosajo   -   132, √Ögren Jorma, 1B, ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 109, Oksanen Matias, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   131, Utukka Pasi, 4B, EK-maksimi, 7:10,0