17. - 18.2.2017 SM Vaakuna-Ralli

Tulokset  Keskeyttäneet (51)  AT-pisteet (16)  Tilastot Lähtöön oikeutettujen lista CSV


 << EK9       Luokkatulos
AJAKSI OY21.04.2019 - 22:11
SM Vaakuna-Ralli
17. - 18.2.2017
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOKSET
Ralli SM
MIKKELIN UA
 
 
SijNroKuljettajaSeuraLk/PosAutoTulosEroEro ed.
1
19
Rovanperä Kalle
Pietiläinen Risto
JyvUA
JyvUA
6 / 1 Skoda Fabia R51:06:08,7
2
11
Asunmaa Teemu
Halttunen Jonne
AlavUA
JyvUA
6 / 2 Skoda Fabia R51:06:19,4 10,710,7
3
12
Salo Juha
Ottman Jarno
KaUA
HyUA
6 / 3 Peugeot 208 T16 R51:07:12,6 1:03,953,2
4
14
Nikara Jarkko
Adachi Sayaka
SaaUA
6 / 4 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti1:08:04,2 1:55,551,6
5
16
Vihavainen Ari
Vainikka Jani
HeiUA
MhMK
6 / 5 Mitsubishi Lancer WRC1:08:38,3 2:29,634,1
6
13
Vainionpää Jussi
Juntunen Mika
OUA
KaMK
6 / 6 Citro√ęn DS3 R51:08:52,9 2:44,214,6
7
17
Tukiainen Tomi
Pohjanharju Mikko
KeurUA
KeurUA
6 / 7 Ford Fiesta S20001:08:56,3 2:47,63,4
8
22
Lehessaari Mikko
Hämäläinen Reeta
HyUA
SiAk
6 / 8 Skoda Fabia R51:09:12,4 3:03,716,1
9
21
Pietarinen Eerik
Raitanen Juhana
SiAk
EurUA
7 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer E91:09:33,2 3:24,520,8
10
18
Ruokanen Ville
Pallari Timo
RoiUA
RoiUA
6 / 9 Skoda Fabia R51:10:07,2 3:58,534,0
11
34
Eronen Janne
Mäkelä Ville
HAU
NuUA
7 / 2 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX1:10:13,0 4:04,35,8
12
36
Turunen Jesse
Kallio Kari
K-KUA
UuUA
6 / 10 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti1:11:13,4 5:04,71:00,4
13
20
Soilu Joonas
Hannonen Tuomo
JouSUA
HRCF
6 / 11 Mitsubishi Lancer E91:11:14,7 5:06,01,3
14
28
Hautamäki Ville
Lahtinen Pasi
JärvisUA
KorUA/MK
7 / 3 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti1:11:29,9 5:21,215,2
15
31
Mäenpää Timo
Plosila Panu
Kurikan UA
Kurikan UA
7 / 4 Mitsubishi Lancer E91:11:47,8 5:39,117,9
16
59
Huttunen Jari
Linnaketo Antti
KiuUA
AAU
8 / 1 Opel Adam r21:12:11,4 6:02,723,6
17
60
Lindholm Emil
Tuominen Tomi
NHD
FCDA
8 / 2 Peugeot 208 R21:12:21,8 6:13,110,4
18
37
Selivaara Antti
Salo Jani
SatUA
AlavUA
7 / 5 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti R41:12:39,3 6:30,617,5
19
57
Lindroos Joonas
Kilpeläinen Pasi
ESRC
EMSC
9 / 1 Honda Civic Type-R1:13:06,4 6:57,727,1
20
44
Kuivinen Timo
Hautanen Ari-Pekka
EPUA
JärvisUA
6 / 12 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX1:13:10,9 7:02,24,5
21
62
Pietarinen Henrik
Lummaa Juha
SiAk
NokUA
8 / 3 Ford Fiesta R21:13:31,9 7:23,221,0
22
43
Nikus Tomas
Saarijärvi Jouni
PokyUA
LaihUA
7 / 6 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti1:13:33,2 7:24,51,3
23
27
Hosike Jarkko
Kaikkonen Mikko
HuiUA
YkUa
6 / 13 Ford Focus WRC1:13:45,0 7:36,311,8
24
69
Hokkanen Miika
Pasenius Jukka
LahUA
ValUA
8 / 4 Ford Fiesta R21:13:50,4 7:41,75,4
25
42
Metsälä Jukka
Ohra-aho Sari
PetUA
PetUA
6 / 14 Mitsubishi Lancer EV (CT9A)1:14:16,1 8:07,425,7
26
70
Mäkinen Niko
Haapala Antti
LaihUA
KR-TEAM RY
8 / 5 Ford Fiesta R21:14:16,6 8:07,90,5
27
66
Hatakka Tommi
Arpiainen Henri
ImUA
MikUA
8 / 6 Opel Adam r21:14:19,4 8:10,72,8
28
38
Veikkanen Niko
Sirpoma Arto
HyUA
HausUA
7 / 7 Subaru Impreza1:14:22,5 8:13,83,1
29
58
Ruotsalainen Esa
Lamminen Hannu
SaaUA
JoeUA
9 / 2 Honda Civic Type R1:14:22,8 8:14,10,3
30
33
Burger Kees
Lukka Mikko
RiiUA
NuUA
6 / 15 Skoda Fabia R51:14:34,7*8:26,011,9
31
67
Lindberg Jussi
Nuikka Toni
SiAk
SiAk
8 / 7 Renault Twingo R21:14:54,9 8:46,220,2
32
87
Pollari Olli
Ala-Kokkila Arto
AlavUA
KuortUA
8 / 8 Citro√ęn C2 R21:15:07,3 8:58,612,4
33
68
Lindblom Miki
Mannisenmäki Ville
MäntsMK
UUA
8 / 9 Citro√ęn C2 R21:15:25,4 9:16,718,1
34
45
Kuikka Jari
Manner Jarno
KangUA
EPUA
7 / 8 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Spec (2009) GRB1:15:38,1 9:29,412,7
35
48
Tuuri Jari
Ruotsalainen Jukka
MhMK
SaaUA
6 / 16 Mitsubishi Lancer E91:15:51,5*9:42,813,4
36
84
Kivioja Atte
Jäntti Jaakko
LahUA
RoiUA
8 / 10 Peugeot 208 R21:15:52,2 9:43,50,7
37
49
Partanen Timo
Ojanen Eliise
TTR
VaToSUA
7 / 9 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti (2005)1:15:56,2 9:47,54,0
38
78
Luhtaniemi Jani
Jauhiainen Juha-Pekka
HyUA
HyUA
8 / 11 Ford Fiesta R21:15:58,8 9:50,12,6
39
81
Laurén Antton
Heikkinen Matti
LohUA
K-KUA
8 / 12 Peugeot 208 R21:16:20,8 10:12,122,0
40
41
Sandberg Aki
Kanninen Veikko
JoeUA
MäntsMK
7 / 10 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (CT9A)1:16:21,5 10:12,80,7
41
79
Valkonen Anssi
Pohto Jani
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
8 / 13 Ford Fiesta R21:16:25,7 10:17,04,2
42
76
Seluska Janne
Leistiö Matti
LakUA
KorUA/MK
9 / 3 Honda Civic Type-R1:16:27,4 10:18,71,7
43
55
Grzegorz Dul
Przemyslaw Zawada
AK Mielecki
AK Dolny-Slask
7 / 11 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti1:16:34,7 10:26,07,3
44
90
√Ėhman Patric
Sparre Aki
BRT
VMF
8 / 14 Ford Fiesta R21:16:45,9 10:37,211,2
45
51
Lyytikäinen Pasi
Haataja Pasi
PaiUA
EMSC
6 / 17 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII (CT9A)1:17:19,1 11:10,433,2
46
80
Lehmussaari Vesa
Hämäläinen Matti
PadMU
LprRT
8 / 15 Citro√ęn C2 R21:17:54,4 11:45,735,3
47
92
Toivanen Joni
Hyttinen Antti
JoeUA
JoeUA
9 / 4 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)1:19:11,4 13:02,71:17,0
48
89
Rautiainen Jani
Hantunen Timo
KR-TEAM RY
JyvUA
8 / 16 Citro√ęn C2 R21:19:20,9 13:12,29,5
49
83
Mäkelä Jarko
Rantasalo Mika
RaisUA
RaisUA
9 / 5 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)1:19:51,8 13:43,130,9
50
52
Pitkäniemi Timo
Holmberg Kirsi
LamUA
LahUA
7 / 12 Subaru Impreza WRX1:21:00,5 14:51,81:08,7
51
85
Karppanen Mika
Tenhula Markku
LakUA
OUA
8 / 17 Citro√ęn C2 R21:21:01,3 14:52,60,8
52
29
Koljonen Juha
Tuhkanen Mikko
TerUA
TerUA
7 / 13 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X1:23:26,6*17:17,92:25,3
53
53
Uger Sergey
Uger Maria

7 / 14 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X1:26:54,7*20:46,03:28,1
54
56
Posadskiy Aleksandr
Krylov Oleg
ART RALLY - KLOTZ
ART RALLY - KLOTZ
7 / 15 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X1:27:33,2 21:24,538,5
55
93
Keskiniva Jussi
Heinonen Anne
RoiUA
LakUA
9 / 6 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)1:27:43,4 21:34,710,2
56
86
Keränen Joonas
Sillanpää Teemu
KalUa
EPUA
8 / 18 Citro√ęn C2 R21:41:46,8*35:38,114:03,4

Keskeyttäneet: 15, M√§nty Marko, 6B, Rengasrikko   -   23, Kasi Jukka, 4B, Tekninen   -   24, Eskelinen Mikko, 3B, Tekninen   -   25, Kiviniemi Kristian, 3B, Tekninen   -   26, Hiltunen Jukka, LÄHTÖ, ylinopeus   -   30, Niemi Kim, 4B, Rengasrikko   -   32, J√§rvinen Tommi, 2B, Tekninen   -   35, Forsstr√∂m Alex, 9B, Ulosajo   -   39, Juolahti Arto, 2D, Teknnen   -   40, Hulkkonen Tapani, 3B, 2x Rengasrikko   -   46, Hassinen Tuomo, 6A, Tekninen   -   47, Hostila Veli-Matti, 6B, Tekninen   -   50, Markkanen Timo, 9A, Tekninen   -   61, Rytk√∂nen Anssi, 4A, Rengasrikko   -   63, Savolainen Jarkko, 7B, Tekninen   -   64, Kinnunen Jaro, 2D, Tekninen   -   65, Lario Taisko, 7A, Tekninen   -   71, Lavio Jaakko, 7C, Ulosajo   -   72, Viitala Joni, 4D, Tekninen   -   73, Nousiainen Jori, 4A, Tekninen   -   75, Kinnunen Erno, 6B, Tekninen   -   77, Olkoniemi Jonna, 8B, Ulosajo   -   82, Koski-Lammi Heikki, 4C, √Ėl√∂jypohja   -   88, Kiiski Teemu, 4C, Tekninen   -   91, Seilo Joni, 4D, Tekninen
*AT-pisteet: 53, Uger Sergey, 2D, Myöhä, 20,0  -   29, Koljonen Juha, 7C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   86, Ker√§nen Joonas, 9C, Myöhä, 1:40,0  -   48, Tuuri Jari, 2C, Myöhä, 20,0  -   33, Burger Kees, 9A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   47, Hostila Veli-Matti, 4D, Myöhä, 1:50,0  -   29, Koljonen Juha, 9A, Myöhä, 20,0